Carmella Bing Official Fan Club
Carmella Bing Fan Club Entrance Minors Click Here - Exit -

Welcome to Carmella Bing Online Movie Fan Club.

Big Tits Pornslut !

Born: 10/21/1981
Aliases: Carmela, Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Carmella, Estelle, Mellons, Mrs Bing

Birth Name: Carmela Richards
Born: October 21, 1981 Salem, Oregon
Height: 5 ft. 10 in.
Weight: 129 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 38F
Waist: 26"
Hips: 34"


Often billed as a busty Latina pornstar, Carmella Bing is actually an exotic combination of Hawaiian and Italian. Carmella Bing started performing in porn in 2006 at the age of 25, and has already appeared in more than 100 titles. Very tall for a pornstar (5'10"), Carmella Bing has a whopping 34DD-26-34 body that is out of this world. Carmella Bing has huge boobs with big brown nipples. Always up for hot hardcore sex, Carmella Bing movies usually feature lots of anal and often have double penetration.

In 2002, Carmella Bing moved to Las Vegas and started escorting and performing for bachelor parties. As an escort, she was featured in the Discovery Channel television show Sexual Secrets in the episode Alpha Dames, and indicated her desire to star in porn movies in the future.

Davia Ardell introduced her to an agent in the adult business, and she immersed herself in the new career quickly. Carmella remains close to Davia Ardell, often performing together in the same scene. She hopes to become a Hustler contract girl one day. Carmella is known throughout the industry as a dodger for her adamant refusal to work with black men in any of her scenes.
Carmella obtained breast implants in 2006, as her breasts saw an increase in size and looked firmer in her more recent work. Her breast surgery was extremely well done, leaving no obvious scar. She has shown her ability to perform anal sex with ease in her appearances. She still works as an escort in Las Vegas

Carmella Bing movie clips club has Carmella Bing biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Carmella Bing filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Carmella Bing Photos Section.

Watch Carmella Bing video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest brunet big boob Carmella Bing.

We invite you to join the big boob busty beauty brunette porn queen adventure!

Carmella Bing @ Adult Industry News

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Jordan Mcknight

Leslie Bovee ... Gia Paloma ... PJ Sparxx ... Lea De Mae ... Helga Sven

Mandy May ... Stacey Donovan ... Kimberly Carson ... Kiki Daire ... Dillan Lauren


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )